Uckermark Eishockey Liga Saison 2014/2015

1. Spieltag - 02.11.2014 bis 02.11.2014
02.11.2014 09:00  Flemsdorfer Haie - Freudenberg ICE-Devils  3 : 6
02.11.2014 11:30  Ueckermuender Lions - Fitnessclub 75  8 : 3
02.11.2014 14:00  ESG Landin/Flemsdorf - Lokomotive Berlin  4 : 21
02.11.2014 16:30  EisMammuts Uckermark - Bralitzer Welse  11 : 5

Spielfrei: Schwedter Eisbaeren  Oder Griffins  Prenzlau Blizzards  

2. Spieltag - 08.11.2014 bis 09.11.2014
08.11.2014 18:30  Flemsdorfer Haie - ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  12 : 3
08.11.2014 21:00  Ueckermuender Lions - Schwedter Eisbaeren  6 : 20
09.11.2014 09:00  Fitnessclub 75 - Bralitzer Welse  6 : 19
09.11.2014 11:30  Freudenberg ICE-Devils - Prenzlau Blizzards  7 : 6

Spielfrei: Lokomotive Berlin  Oder Griffins  EisMammuts Uckermark  

3. Spieltag - 15.11.2014 bis 16.11.2014
15.11.2014 18:30  Schwedter Eisbaeren - Fitnessclub 75  19 : 0
15.11.2014 21:00  Oder Griffins - Flemsdorfer Haie  1 : 4
16.11.2014 09:00  ESG Landin/Flemsdorf - EisMammuts Uckermark  2 : 8
16.11.2014 11:30  Lokomotive Berlin - Bralitzer Welse  8 : 5

Spielfrei: Freudenberg ICE-Devils  Ueckermuender Lions  Prenzlau Blizzards  

4. Spieltag - 22.11.2014 bis 23.11.2014
22.11.2014 18:30  EisMammuts Uckermark - Ueckermuender Lions  12 : 2
22.11.2014 21:00  Lokomotive Berlin - Freudenberg ICE-Devils  13 : 2
23.11.2014 09:00  Prenzlau Blizzards - Oder Griffins  4 : 7
23.11.2014 11:30  Fitnessclub 75 - ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  4 : 8

Spielfrei: Schwedter Eisbaeren  Flemsdorfer Haie  Bralitzer Welse  

5. Spieltag - 29.11.2014 bis 30.11.2014
29.11.2014 18:30  Bralitzer Welse - Schwedter Eisbaeren  13 : 6
29.11.2014 21:00  Freudenberg ICE-Devils - EisMammuts Uckermark  9 : 13
30.11.2014 09:00  Oder Griffins - Lokomotive Berlin  10 : 7
30.11.2014 11:30  Prenzlau Blizzards - Flemsdorfer Haie  3 : 5

Spielfrei: Ueckermuender Lions  Fitnessclub 75  ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  

6. Spieltag - 06.12.2014 bis 07.12.2014
06.12.2014 18:30  Ueckermuender Lions - Bralitzer Welse  11 : 16
06.12.2014 21:00  Schwedter Eisbaeren - EisMammuts Uckermark  12 : 5
07.12.2014 09:00  Prenzlau Blizzards - ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  12 : 2
07.12.2014 11:30  Freudenberg ICE-Devils - Oder Griffins  2 : 9

Spielfrei: Flemsdorfer Haie  Lokomotive Berlin  Fitnessclub 75  

7. Spieltag - 13.12.2014 bis 14.12.2014
13.12.2014 18:30  ESG Landin/Flemsdorf - Schwedter Eisbaeren  3 : 6
13.12.2014 21:00  Lokomotive Berlin - Ueckermuender Lions  13 : 5
14.12.2014 09:00  Bralitzer Welse - Flemsdorfer Haie  3 : 13
14.12.2014 11:30  Fitnessclub 75 - Freudenberg ICE-Devils  3 : 14

Spielfrei: Oder Griffins  EisMammuts Uckermark  Prenzlau Blizzards  

8. Spieltag - 20.12.2014 bis 04.01.2015
20.12.2014 18:30  Lokomotive Berlin - Prenzlau Blizzards  7 : 6
20.12.2014 21:00  EisMammuts Uckermark - Flemsdorfer Haie  6 : 15
04.01.2015 11:30  Prenzlau Blizzards - Fitnessclub 75  13 : 6
16.01.2015 21:00  Oder Griffins - ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  15 : 2

Spielfrei: Schwedter Eisbaeren  Freudenberg ICE-Devils  Ueckermuender Lions  Bralitzer Welse  

9. Spieltag - 10.01.2015 bis 11.01.2015
10.01.2015 18:30  Schwedter Eisbaeren - Flemsdorfer Haie  14 : 2
10.01.2015 21:00  Bralitzer Welse - ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  12 : 3
11.01.2015 09:00  Freudenberg ICE-Devils - Ueckermuender Lions  13 : 9
11.01.2015 11:30  EisMammuts Uckermark - Oder Griffins  5 : 3

Spielfrei: Lokomotive Berlin  Fitnessclub 75  Prenzlau Blizzards  

10. Spieltag - 17.01.2015 bis 18.01.2015
17.01.2015 18:30  Ueckermuender Lions - Flemsdorfer Haie  6 : 16
17.01.2015 21:00  Bralitzer Welse - Prenzlau Blizzards  5 : 6
18.01.2015 09:00  Fitnessclub 75 - EisMammuts Uckermark  2 : 6
18.01.2015 11:30  Lokomotive Berlin - Schwedter Eisbaeren  10 : 9

Spielfrei: Oder Griffins  Freudenberg ICE-Devils  ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  

11. Spieltag - 24.01.2015 bis 25.01.2015
24.01.2015 18:30  Schwedter Eisbaeren - Oder Griffins  8 : 5
24.01.2015 21:00  Freudenberg ICE-Devils - ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  4 : 6
25.01.2015 09:00  Fitnessclub 75 - Lokomotive Berlin  7 : 14
25.01.2015 11:30  Ueckermuender Lions - Prenzlau Blizzards  6 : 7

Spielfrei: Flemsdorfer Haie  EisMammuts Uckermark  Bralitzer Welse  

12. Spieltag - 08.02.2015 bis 08.02.2015
08.02.2015 09:00  Oder Griffins - Bralitzer Welse  16 : 2
08.02.2015 11:30  Flemsdorfer Haie - Lokomotive Berlin  3 : 10

Spielfrei: Schwedter Eisbaeren  Freudenberg ICE-Devils  Ueckermuender Lions  Fitnessclub 75  ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  EisMammuts Uckermark  Prenzlau Blizzards  

13. Spieltag - 14.02.2015 bis 15.02.2015
14.02.2015 18:30  EisMammuts Uckermark - Prenzlau Blizzards  15 : 4
14.02.2015 21:00  Fitnessclub 75 - Oder Griffins  0 : 10
15.02.2015 09:00  Freudenberg ICE-Devils - Schwedter Eisbaeren  3 : 9
20.02.2015 21:00  ESG Landin/Flemsdorf - Ueckermuender Lions  8 : 7

Spielfrei: Flemsdorfer Haie  Lokomotive Berlin  Bralitzer Welse  

14. Spieltag - 21.02.2015 bis 22.02.2015
21.02.2015 18:30  Schwedter Eisbaeren - Prenzlau Blizzards  11 : 4
21.02.2015 21:00  EisMammuts Uckermark - Lokomotive Berlin  9 : 3
22.02.2015 09:00  Flemsdorfer Haie - Fitnessclub 75  10 : 4
22.02.2015 11:30  Bralitzer Welse - Freudenberg ICE-Devils  7 : 8
22.02.2015 14:00  Oder Griffins - Ueckermuender Lions  22 : 2

Spielfrei: ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Flemsdorfer Haie  18   70:42    28
EisMammuts Uckermark  18   66:50    16
Lokomotive Berlin  17   79:41    38
Schwedter Eisbaeren  16   86:39    47
Oder Griffins  12   45:24    21
Bralitzer Welse  12   78:64    14
Freudenberg ICE-Devils  12   53:56    -3
Prenzlau Blizzards  9   50:39    11
Ueckermuender Lions  3   47:93    -46
10  ESG Landin/Flemsdorf  3   27:90    -63
11  Fitnessclub 75  0   24:87    -63